SV OG Kronau e.V.

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü

Wertung

7-LWK Punkte

Los.Nr.

Kat.Nr

Hundeführer / Hund

A

B

C

Ges.

Bew.

Land

1

6

Stock Isabelle
• Agent von den schwarzen Timber Wölfen

96

93

96

285

Schweiz

2

4

Luginbühl Peter
• Hasko von der Roggenstrasse

98

84

90

272

Schweiz

3

39

Wimmer Euard
• Wendy vom hessenstein

96

74

85

255

Bayern Süd

4

46

Godbarsen Carina
• Jesca von Kathargo

95

80

89

264

Baden

5

32

Greb Werner
• Chacko aus dem Elbtal

87

74

73

234

Bayern Nord

6

20

Scheika Jens
• Campino von der wilden Horde

94

86

91

271

Hessen Süd

7

11

Braunhofer Hannes
• Wotan vom Haus Pixner

95

84

93

272

Österreich

8

18

Spall Volker
• Keagan von der Sulztal Höhe

96

88

93

277

Hessen Süd

9

24

Brenner Ronald
• Gerry vom Walsagrund

95

92

99

286

Württemberg

10

42

Schöner Sascha
• Jane von der Donauvorstadt

84

86

91

261

Bayern Süd

11

26

Dietrich Sascha
• Whisky vom Cap Arkona

98

90

90

278

Württemberg

12

17

Becker Christofer
• Cassius von der wilden Horde

98

80

95

273

Hessen Süd

13

19

Fischer Lens
•Atilla vom Esseltal

96

85

86

267

Hessen Süd

14

12

Falkner Manfred
• Max vom Timmelsjoch

97

77

96

270

Österreich

15

13

Sternbauer Christian
• Herkules von der alten Donau

91

86

92

270

Österreich

16

25

Goldbach Peter
• Jurás Anrebi

98

93

94

285

Württemberg

17

45

Ortlieb Helmar
• Webbi vom Prälatenwald

98

80

87

265

Baden

18

3

Haag Werner
• Harriva vom Hexensturm

99

87

95

281

Schweiz

19

48

Griebenow Tobias
• Urs von der Sintherner Kirchgasse

95

88

93

276

Baden

20

28

Brenner Ronald
• Hutch von Alstaden

0

72

XX

72

Württemberg

21

43

Aktas Ümit
• Brixo vom Eichbaum

98

96

97

291

Baden

22

38

Lukic Nanad
• Xandorteufelbach Va-Pe

91

87

96

274

Bayern Süd

23

33

Settler Diana
• Iceman vom blauen Opal

96

80

84

260

Bayern Nord

24

15

Welsch Helmut
• Dasko vom Weißeritztal

98

82

93

273

Hessen Süd

25

16

Becker Siegbert
• Hutch von Black Grey

79

84

98

261

Hessen Süd

26

1

Kappeler Ueli
• Basko von der Viamala

78

88

96

262

Schweiz

27

41

Huber Helmut
• Basko vom Haus Pixner

96

80

97

273

Bayern Süd

28

9

Bertignol Michael
• Mex vom Gsiberger

99

87

91

277

Österreich

29

36

Guillen Jaime
• Nork von der Donauvorstadt

96

88

93

277

Bayern Süd

30

23

Kopp Hans-Joachim
• Hank vom schwarzen Bär

98

92

94

284

Württemberg

31

5

Engel Urs
• Xino von der Sturmburg

98

85

88

271

Schweiz

32

27

Altenburger Thomas
• Yardas von der Mohnwiese

97

92

98

287

Württemberg

33

10

Sardelli Antonio
• Xero vom Patscherkofel

90

88

95

273

Österreich

34

2

Dannacher Theo
• Manto vom Gsiberger

97

93

96

286

Schweiz

35

34

Burkl Robert
• Elton vom Wietzestrand

85

78

73

236

Bayern Nord

36

37

Speil Elisabeth
• Perro von der schwarzen Natter

93

86

94

273

Bayern Süd

37

35

Freiberger Thomas
• Massimo vom Wegborn

94

84

85

263

Bayern Nord

38

44

Stiefvater Arno
• X vom Hessenstein

98

93

96

287

Baden

39

8

Küchel Martin
• K-Lee vom Schopperweg

98

82

95

275

Österreich

40

30

Metz Christof
• Ohdy vom Schmausenbuck

92

84

0

Bayern Nord

41

47

Santorineos Silke
• Quanta vom Sulzachgrund

96

88

95

279

Baden

 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü